Source 0151+109

Source information

Name: 0151+109

Other names
4C 10.05
OC 185
OHIO C 185


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:54:00.39838967   11:13:54.7394852
or
28.501659956958   11.231872079222

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools