Source 0135+091

Source information

Name: 0135+091

Other names
IERS B0135+091
NVSS J013751+092318


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:37:51.09381326   09:23:19.1318766
or
24.462890888583   9.3886477435

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools