Source 0120+137

Source information

Name: 0120+137

Other names
IERS B0120+137
NVSS J012245+140301


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:22:45.75521726   14:03:03.3300824
or
20.690646738583   14.050925022889

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools