Source 0112+131

Source information

Name: 0112+131

Other names
IERS B0112+131
IVS B0112+131
NVSS J011452+132536


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:14:52.77686931   13:25:37.5303177
or
18.719903622125   13.427091754917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools