Source 0108-146

Source information

Name: 0108-146

Other names
IVS B0108-146
NVSS J011105-142245


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:11:04.72206412   -14:22:32.9009739
or
17.769675267167   -14.375805826083

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools