Source 0103+057

Source information

Name: 0103+057

Other names
IERS B0103+057
NVSS J010559+060058


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:05:59.17005301   06:00:59.3161883
or
16.496541887542   6.0164767189722

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools