Source 0101-126

Source information

Name: 0101-126

Other names
IVS B0101-126


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:03:45.20897118   -12:22:44.1357875
or
15.93837071325   -12.378926607639

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools