Source 0054+078

Source information

Name: 0054+078

Other names
NVSS J005718+080536


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
00:57:18.76643710   08:05:36.9107137
or
14.328193487917   8.0935863093611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools