Source 0810+812

Source information

Name: 0810+812

Other names
IERS B0810+812
NVSS J081924+810532


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:19:24.30278239   81:05:33.1658108
or
124.85126159329   81.092546058556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools