Source 1323+037

Source information

Name: 1323+037

Other names
FIRST J132626.6+032627
IERS B1323+037
IVS B1323+037
NVSS J132626+032628
OHIO P 040
OP 040
USNO-A2.0 0900-07391188


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:26:26.68209033   03:26:27.7734820
or
201.61117537637   3.4410481894444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools