Source 0641+126

Source information

Name: 0641+126

Other names
NVSS J064359+123817


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:43:59.85551774   12:38:18.1064313
or
100.99939799058   12.638362897583

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools