Source 0348-031

Source information

Name: 0348-031

Other names
IVS B0348-031


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:51:15.36692551   -03:01:17.8029039
or
57.814028856292   -3.02161191775

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools