Source 1734+065

Source information

Name: 1734+065

Other names
IVS B1734+065


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
17:36:28.58371178   06:31:47.5266928
or
264.11909879908   6.5298685257778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools