Source 0902-350

Source information

Name: 0902-350

Other names
IERS B0902-350
NVSS J090442-351423


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:04:42.37879433   -35:14:24.3505590
or
136.17657830971   -35.2400973775

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools