Source 0110-361

Source information

Name: 0110-361

Other names
IERS B0110-361
NVSS J011315-355149
QSO J0113-3551


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:13:15.85636503   -35:51:48.3669053
or
18.316068187625   -35.863435251472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools