Source 2120-309

Source information

Name: 2120-309

Other names
NVSS J212348-304602


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
21:23:48.59954926   -30:46:05.4387594
or
320.95249812192   -30.768177433167

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools