Source 1613-350

Source information

Name: 1613-350

Other names
IERS B1613-350


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
16:16:43.00527635   -35:09:41.8412548
or
244.17918865146   -35.161622570778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools