Source 1346-306

Source information

Name: 1346-306

Other names
IERS B1346-306
PKS 1346-306


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:49:20.39848274   -30:56:24.1957180
or
207.33499367808   -30.940054366111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools