Source 1335+658

Source information

Name: 1335+658

Other names
IERS B1335+658
NVSS J133716+653246


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:37:16.05965570   65:32:46.3165948
or
204.31691523208   65.546199054111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools