Source 1320-303

Source information

Name: 1320-303

Other names
IERS B1320-303
NVSS J132319-303806
PKS 1320-304
PKS J1323-3038


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:23:19.46731630   -30:38:06.6652454
or
200.83111381792   -30.635184790389

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools