Source 0713+669

Source information

Name: 0713+669

Other names
NVSS J071805+665153


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:18:05.63195936   66:51:53.3285508
or
109.52346649733   66.864813486333

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools