Source 0332-375

Source information

Name: 0332-375

Other names
IERS B0332-375
NVSS J033415-372543


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:34:15.42490552   -37:25:43.0640417
or
53.564270439667   -37.428628900472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools