Source 1810+522

Source information

Name: 1810+522

Other names
IERS B1810+522


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
18:11:57.079400   +52:14:26.75910
or
272.98783083333   52.240766416667

[ Coordinates from "IVS_SrcNamesTable catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools