Source 1101+077

Source information

Name: 1101+077

Other names
FIRST J110424.0+073052
IERS B1101+077
NVSS J110424+073052


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
11:04:24.07144376   07:30:53.1810134
or
166.10029768233   7.5147725037222

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools