Source 1032+354

Source information

Name: 1032+354

Other names
FIRST J103510.9+351019
IERS B1032+354
NVSS J103510+351019


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:35:10.99108518   35:10:19.6474889
or
158.79579618825   35.172124302472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools