Source 0907+336

Source information

Name: 0907+336

Other names
7C 090733.70+334145.00
FIRST J091037.0+332924
FIRST J091038.4+332904
IERS B0907+336
IVS B0907+336
NVSS J091037+332925


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:10:37.035400   +33:29:24.41800
or
137.65431416667   33.490116111111

[ Coordinates from "IVS_SrcNamesTable catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools