Source 0446+074

Source information

Name: 0446+074

Other names
IERS B0446+074
NVSS J044921+072910


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
04:49:21.17063136   07:29:10.6958890
or
72.338210964   7.4863044136111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools



BVID - The Bordeaux VLBI Image Database

Internal Serveur Error

Error 500



Oops, something went (very) wrong!
Don't worry it's not you, it's us.