Source 0145+210

Source information

Name: 0145+210

Other names
IERS B0145+210
NVSS J014753+211539
QSO B0145+210


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:47:53.82286400   21:15:39.7266567
or
26.974261933333   21.261035182417

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools