Source 0109+200

Source information

Name: 0109+200

Other names
IERS B0109+200
NVSS J011210+202020
QSO B0109+200
QSO B0109+2004
QSO J0112+2020


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:12:10.19079750   20:20:21.7636749
or
18.04246165625   20.339378798583

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools