Source 0107-025

Source information

Name: 0107-025

Other names
FIRST J011013.2-021950
IERS B0107-025
NVSS J011013-021954
QSO B0107-0235
QSO B0107-025A
QSO J0110-0219
USNO-A2.0 0825-00273037


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:10:13.16047578   -02:19:52.8364126
or
17.55483531575   -2.3313434479444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools