Source 1129-580

Source information

Name: 1129-580

Other names
Gaia DR2 5336655023157701760
ICRF J113143.2-581853
IERS B1129-580


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
11:31:43.28800354   -58:18:53.4433715
or
172.93036668142   -58.314845380972

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools