Source 2324-023

Source information

Name: 2324-023

Other names
DA 602
ICRF J232653.7-020213
IVS B2324-023
NVSS J232654-020210
PKS 2324-02
PKS 2324-023
PKS J2326-0202


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
23:26:53.77670595   -02:02:13.7811657
or
351.72406960812   -2.0371614349167

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools