Source 0116+319

Source information

Name: 0116+319

Other names
4C 31.04
DA 41
ICRF J011935.0+321050
IERS B0116+319
IVS B0116+319
NVSS J011935+321050
OC 328
OHIO C 328
QSO B0116+319
VCS1 J0119+3210
VSOP J0119+3210


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:19:35.00087601   32:10:50.0619670
or
19.895836983375   32.180572768611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools