Source 2117-614

Source information

Name: 2117-614

Other names
Gaia DR1 6451878362855176064
ICRF J212104.0-611124
IERS B2117-614
IVS B2117-614


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
21:21:04.07416069   -61:11:24.6247315
or
320.26697566954   -61.190173536528

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools