Source 2022-077

Source information

Name: 2022-077

Other names
Gaia DR1 6906252608186394112
ICRF J202540.6-073552
IERS B2022-077
IVS B2022-077
NRAO 629
NVSS J202540-073553
PKS 2022-07
PKS 2022-077
PKS 2023-07
PKS J2025-0735
QSO B2022-077
QSO J2025-0735
VCS1 J2025-0735


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:25:40.66040313   -07:35:52.6889470
or
306.41941834637   -7.5979691519444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools