Source 1030+074

Source information

Name: 1030+074

Other names
Gaia DR2 3862737562746164992
ICRF J103334.0+071126
IERS B1030+074
IVS B1030+074
NVSS J103334+071126
QSO B1030+074


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:33:34.02429368   07:11:26.1475933
or
158.39176789033   7.1905965536944

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools