Source 1020-103

Source information

Name: 1020-103

Other names
ICRF J102232.7-103744
IERS B1020-103
IVS B1020-103
NVSS J102232-103743
OHIO L -133
OL -133
PKS 1020-10
PKS 1020-103
PKS J1022-1037
QSO B1020-103
VCS1 J1022-1037


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:22:32.81948015   -10:37:44.3116948
or
155.63674783396   -10.628975470778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools