Source 0003-066

Source information

Name: 0003-066

Other names
Gaia DR1 2442050853260106112
ICRF J000613.8-062335
IERS B0003-066
IVS B0003-066
NRAO 0003-06
NRAO 5
NVSS J000613-062335
OB -006
OHIO B -006
PKS 0003-066
PKS J0006-0623
QSO B0003-06
QSO B0003-0640
QSO B0003-066
VSOP J0006-0623


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
00:06:13.89288482   -06:23:35.3353584
or
1.5578870200833   -6.3931487106667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools