Source 0110+495

Source information

Name: 0110+495

Other names
Gaia DR1 403495100669336960
ICRF J011327.0+494824
IERS B0110+495
IVS B0110+495
NVSS J011327+494824
OC 417
OHIO C 417
QSO B0110+495
QSO J0113+4948


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:13:27.00680467   49:48:24.0432101
or
18.362528352792   49.806678669472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Defining

ICRF3 Category
Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools