Source 1343+073

Source information

Name: 1343+073

Other names
Gaia DR1 3721429045603539200
ICRF J134549.3+070631
IERS B1343+073
IVS B1343+073
NVSS J134549+070631
VCS5 J1345+0706


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:45:49.31477056   07:06:31.1201368
or
206.45547821067   7.1086444824444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools