Source 1329+063

Source information

Name: 1329+063

Other names
FIRST J133153.8+060823
Gaia DR2 3717962148006494080
ICRF J133153.8+060823
IERS B1329+063
IVS B1329+063
NVSS J133153+060823
VCS3 J1331+0608


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:31:53.89713365   06:08:23.3914941
or
202.97457139021   6.1398309705833

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools