Source 1328-034

Source information

Name: 1328-034

Other names
FIRST J133129.1-034114
Gaia DR1 3636874642926066944
ICRF J133129.1-034114
IERS B1328-034
IVS B1328-034
NVSS J133129-034113
PKS 1328-034
PKS J1331-0341
QSO B1328-034
VCS4 J1331-0341


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:31:29.16146613   -03:41:14.1139997
or
202.87150610887   -3.6872538888056

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools