Source 1323-527

Source information

Name: 1323-527

Other names
Gaia DR1 6068970277387564800
ICRF J132649.2-525623
IERS B1323-527


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:26:49.22911822   -52:56:23.6331968
or
201.70512132592   -52.939898110222

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools