Source 1322-110

Source information

Name: 1322-110

Other names
Gaia DR2 3611244408404446592
ICRF J132513.2-111739
IERS B1322-110
IVS B1322-110
NVSS J132513-111738
VCS6 J1325-1117


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:25:13.21958760   -11:17:39.0817317
or
201.305081615   -11.294189369917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools