Source 1322+366

Source information

Name: 1322+366

Other names
4C 36.24
6C 132235+363814
7C 132235.29+363819.00
ICRF J132451.4+362242
NGC 5141
NVSS J132451+362242
OHIO P 337
OP 337


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:24:51.44109717   36:22:42.7725745
or
201.21433790487   36.378547937361

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools