Source 0754+100

Source information

Name: 0754+100

Other names
FIRST J075706.6+095634
Gaia DR1 3147336297748900096
ICRF J075706.6+095634
IERS B0754+100
IVS B0754+100
NVSS J075706+095634
OHIO I 090.4
OI 090.4
PKS 0754+10
PKS 0754+100
PKS 0754+101
PKS 0754+110
PKS J0757+0956
QSO B0754+10
QSO B0754+100
QSO B0754+101
QSO J0757+0956


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:57:06.64295154   09:56:34.8522544
or
119.27767896475   9.9430145151111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools