Source 1010+350

Source information

Name: 1010+350

Other names
6C 101055+350008
7C 1010+3500
7C 101054.89+350041.00
FIRST J101349.6+344550
ICRF J101349.6+344550
IERS B1010+350
IVS B1010+350
NVSS J101349+344550
OHIO L 318
OL 318
QSO B1010+350
USNO-A2.0 1200-06476812
VCS1 J1013+3445


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:13:49.61404321   34:45:50.7834679
or
153.45672518004   34.764106518861

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools