Source 0650+371

Source information

Name: 0650+371

Other names
Gaia DR1 941025135536613504
ICRF J065358.2+370540
IERS B0650+371
IVS B0650+371
NVSS J065358+370541
QSO B0650+371


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:53:58.28283780   37:05:40.6068779
or
103.4928451575   37.094613021639

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools