Source 0854-108

Source information

Name: 0854-108

Other names
Gaia DR2 5737325791987220480
ICRF J085641.8-110514
IERS B0854-108
IVS B0854-108
NVSS J085641-110514
VCS4 J0856-1105


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:56:41.80415844   -11:05:14.4303584
or
134.1741839935   -11.087341766222

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools