Source 0700-007

Source information

Name: 0700-007

Other names
Gaia DR1 3112585682997289344
ICRF J070319.0-005103
IERS B0700-007
IVS B0700-007
NVSS J070319-005102
VCS3 J0703-0051


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:03:19.08662036   -00:51:03.1577055
or
105.82952758483   -0.85087714041667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools